Shyla Stylez
Shyla Stylez wallpaPER

Alias: Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair

  • Birth Place: Armstrong
  • Date of Birth: September 23, 1982
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Hair Color: Blonde
  • Height: 160 cm - 5'3"
  • Measurements: 36D-23-34
  • Piercings: Navel; both ******s; tongue
  • Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left
  • Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs

Shyla-Stylez-Fitness-Routine

Post a Comment Disqus

 
Top